IVV Pacific Cup
Albrecht Frank, Wutha-Farnroda (Germany)
Alfred Müller, Haan ( Germany )
Andreas Lehner, Pregarten (Austria)
Andreas Peters, Schulzendorf (Germany)
Anne Helminsen, GML Fredrikstad ( Norway )
Binner Anita, Wettstetten (Germany)
Bowers, Francis (USA)
Bowers, Pamela (USA)
Cees Broers, Ryswyk (The Netherlands)
Charles Patterson, Brücken (Germany)
Diedrich Mary-Elise, Gladstone OR (USA)
Dötzer Edelbert, Hausen (Germany)
Dötzer Hildegund, Hausen (Germany)
Davies John, Stanforth (GB)
Ehls Bernd, Kassel ( Germany) 6th Participation
Emma Jaros, Mödling ( Austria )
Escher Johann, Ingolstadt (Germany)
Esterer Rudolf, Rheinhausen (Germany) 1st, 2nd and 3rd participation
Escher Magdalena, Ingolstadt (Germany)
Fiedler Marion, Heringen (Germany)
Fiedler Walter, Heringen (Germany)
Franco Devittori, Comano (Swizzerland)
Fred Helminsen, GML Fredrikstad ( Norway )
Gelzleichter Werner, Freisen (Germany)
Glaser Augustus, Windcrest (USA)
Grollmann Andre, Neu-Anspach (Germany)
Halka Kathleen, Windcrest ( USA )
Heller Patricia, Schertz, TX (USA)
Judge Elisabeth, Strathfieldsaye (Australia)
Kaiser Wolfgang, Wahlstedt (Germany)
Kesting Lothar, Stuhr (Germany) 1st, 2nd and 3rd participation
Kesting Ursel, Stuhr (Germany)
Kunz Günter, Köln (Germany)
Lins Engelbert, Fulda (Germany)
Lovik Richard, Täby (Sweden)
Ludivig Edith, Ingeldorf (Luxembourg)
Morris Yvonne, Rowville (Australia)
Niebergall Dieter, Blaubach ( Germany )
Niebergall Mark, Blaubach (Germany)
Oskarson Per, Fredrikstad (Norway)
Oterhals Viggo, Mölndal (Sweden)
Ottmann Paul, Sulzbach (Germany)
Patterson Charles, Beilingen (Germany)
Paulus Bernd, Frankfurt ( Germany )
Peter Jaros, Mödling ( Austria )
Petersen Thomas, Frändefors (Sweden)
Petsch Marion, Saarbrücken (Germany)
Pritchard Gary, Huntsville (USA)
Pritchard Marietta, Huntsville (USA)
Reindl Josef, Schwandorf (Germany)
Reindl Maximilian, Schwandorf (Germany)
Reindl-Pöllmann Birgit, Schwandorf (Germany)
Rod Haywood, Huddersfield , West Yorkshire ( England )
Röder Heidi, Leinfelden-Echterdingen (Germany)
Ross Kevin, Colorado Springs (USA)
Sachsen Tom, Ingeldorf (Luxembourg)
Sandt Paul, Mondorf-Les-Bains (Luxembourg)
Schauer Angelika, Wahlstedt (Germany)
Schremmer Ursel, Neuss (Germany)
Shirley Lindberg, Renton ( USA )
Simon Deva, Strongsville, OH (USA)
Suter Markus, Baden (Switzerland)
Spechtenhauser Stephan, Buchloe (Germany)
Stewart Jamie, Rowville (Australia)
Torenvlied Jan Hendrik, Bergschenhoek (The Netherlands)
Waibel Gale, Silver Spring (USA)
Waibel Klaus, Silver Spring (USA)
Weigert Viola, Wutha-Farnroda (Germany)
Yother, Lucy (USA)
Last updated
2022-11-22